Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for February 2022 › Arena

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30

Mavericks vs Pembina

2:00 pm - 4:30 pm
31

Hockey Academy

8:45 am - 2:00 pm

Rec Hockey

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Skating Club

5:30 pm - 6:45 pm

Mavericks

7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
1

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Mavericks

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

RRW – U7

5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

RRW – U9 Female

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

RRW – U13

7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Rob Saurette Adult Group

9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
2

Hockey Academy

8:45 am - 2:00 pm

Skating Club

4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

PV Twisters vs Jets

7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
3

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

RRW – U9 Co-ed

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

RRW – U11

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

RRW – U15

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Private Booking – Boyer

8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
4

Mavericks vs Carman

7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
5

Twisters vs Hawks

6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
6
7

Rec Hockey

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Skating Club

5:30 pm - 6:45 pm

Mavericks

7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
8

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

RRW – U7

5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

RRW – U9 Female

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

RRW – U13

7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Twisters Practice

8:45 pm - 10:15 pm
9

Hockey Academy

8:45 am - 12:00 pm

Skating Club

4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Mavericks vs GVC

7:00 pm - 9:30 pm
10

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

RRW – U9 Co-ed

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

RRW – U11

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

RRW – U15

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Private Booking – Boyer

8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
11

Hockey Academy

8:45 am - 12:00 pm

Mavericks vs Mountain

7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
12

RRW U7 Game Option

9:00 am - 10:00 am

RRW U7 vs Niverville Gold

10:00 am - 11:00 am

RRW U11 vs Morden

11:30 am - 1:00 pm

RRW U9 Female vs Beausejour

1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

RRW U15 vs Mac 2

3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Twisters vs Twins

6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
13

RRW U11 vs Rock Lake

11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Mavericks vs Carman

2:00 pm - 4:30 pm
14

Hockey Academy

8:45 am - 12:00 pm

Rec Hockey

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Skating Club

5:30 pm - 6:45 pm

Mavericks

7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
15

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Mavericks

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

RRW – U7

5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

RRW – U9 Female

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

RRW – U13

7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Rob Saurette Adult Group

9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
16

Hockey Academy

8:45 am - 12:00 pm

Skating Club

4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Twisters Practice

8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
17

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

RRW – U9 Co-ed

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

RRW – U11

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

RRW – U15

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Private Booking – Boyer

8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
18

Hockey Academy

8:45 am - 12:00 pm

Twisters vs Raiders

7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
19
20
21

Rec Hockey

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Skating Club

5:30 pm - 6:45 pm

Mavericks

7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
22

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Mavericks

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

RRW – U7

5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

RRW – U9 Female

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

RRW – U13

7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Twisters Practice

8:45 pm - 10:15 pm
23

Hockey Academy

8:45 am - 12:00 pm

Skating Club

4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
24

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

RRW – U9 Co-ed

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

RRW – U11

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

RRW – U15

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Private Booking – Boyer

8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
25

Hockey Academy

8:45 am - 12:00 pm

Morris Knights vs St. Jean Rebels

8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
26

RRW Game Day Option

27

Twisters vs Express

6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
28

Hockey Academy

8:45 am - 12:00 pm

Rec Hockey

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Skating Club

5:30 pm - 6:45 pm

Mavericks

7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
1

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Mavericks

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

RRW – U7

5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

RRW – U9 Female

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

RRW – U13

7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
2

Hockey Academy

8:45 am - 12:00 pm

Skating Club

4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Twisters Practice

8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
3

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Morris Elementary Phys Ed

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

RRW – U9 Co-ed

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

RRW – U11

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

RRW – U15

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Private Booking – Boyer

8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
4
5

Morris Knights vs St. Jean Rebels

8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
+ Export Month's Events