Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for April 2021 › Arena

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28

Kuhl Rental

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Freeze

12:15 pm - 1:45 pm

2009 Eastman Bisons

2:00 pm - 3:15 pm

2010 Eastman Bisons

3:30 pm - 4:45 pm

U10A1 Fort Garry North Flyers

5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Eastman AA Ringette

7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
29

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

GT Performance Camps

5:30 pm - 6:45 pm

GT Performance Camps

7:00 pm - 8:15 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
30

Minor Hockey

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Morris Minor Hockey

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Morris Minor Hockey

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Eastman Blizzard Bantam AA

8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
31

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

GT Performance Camps

5:30 pm - 6:45 pm

GT Performance Camps

7:00 pm - 8:15 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
1

Rec Hockey

3:45 pm - 4:45 pm

Minor Hockey

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Morris Minor Hockey

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Morris Minor Hockey

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Eastman Blizzard Bantam AA

8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
2

Rempel Insurance

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Freeze

6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
3

Eastman AA Ringette

4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Eastman AA Ringette

6:15 pm - 7:45 pm

Morris Knights

9:15 pm - 10:15 pm
4

2009 Eastman Bisons

1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

2010 Eastman Bisons

3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

U10A1 Fort Garry North Flyers

5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
5

Hockey Academy

9:00 am - 9:50 am

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Hockey Academy

11:15 am - 12:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

5:30 pm - 6:45 pm

GT Performance Camps

7:00 pm - 8:15 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
6

Morris School – Alternative Class

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

2010 Eastman Bisons

6:15 pm - 7:45 pm

Eastman Blizzard Bantam AA

8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
7

Hockey Academy

9:00 am - 9:50 am

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Hockey Academy

11:15 am - 12:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

5:30 pm - 6:45 pm

GT Performance Camps

7:00 pm - 8:15 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
8

Morris School – Alternative Class

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Rec Hockey

3:45 pm - 4:45 pm

Skating Club

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Eastman Blizzard Bantam AA

7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Saurette Rental

8:45 pm - 9:45 pm
9

Hockey Academy

9:00 am - 9:50 am

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Hockey Academy

11:15 am - 12:00 pm

Morris School – Alternative Class

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

2010 Eastman Bisons

6:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Eastman AA Ringette

8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
10

Junior Conditioning Camp

10:30 am - 4:15 pm

Eastman AA Ringette

4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Eastman AA Ringette

6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
11

Kulh Rental

12:15 pm - 1:15 pm

2009 Eastman Bisons

1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

2010 Eastman Bisons

3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

U10A1 Fort Garry North Flyers

5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Eastman AA Ringette

7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
12

Hockey Academy

9:00 am - 9:50 am

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Hockey Academy

11:15 am - 12:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:15 pm - 9:45 pm
13

Eastman Blizzard Bantam AA

7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
14

Hockey Academy

9:00 am - 9:50 am

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Hockey Academy

11:15 am - 12:00 pm

Skating Club

5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

GT Performance Camps

6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:15 pm - 9:45 pm
15

Morris School – Alternative Class

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Rec Hockey

3:45 pm - 4:45 pm

Eastman Blizzard Bantam AA

7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Saurette Rental

8:45 pm - 9:45 pm
16

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Morris School – Alternative Class

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

2010 Eastman Bisons

6:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Eastman AA Ringette

8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
17

Junior Conditioning Camp

9:00 am - 9:45 am

GT Camps

10:00 am - 11:30 am

Junior Conditioning Camp

11:45 am - 4:15 pm

Eastman AA Ringette

4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Eastman AA Ringette

6:15 pm - 7:45 pm

Gilmore Rental

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
18

Saurette Rental

10:30 am - 12:00 pm

Kulh Rental

12:15 pm - 1:15 pm

2010 Eastman Bisons

3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

U10A1 Fort Garry North Flyers

5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Eastman AA Ringette

7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
19

Hockey Academy

9:00 am - 9:50 am

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Hockey Academy

11:15 am - 12:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:15 pm - 9:45 pm
20

Morris School – Alternative Class

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

ICE AVAILABLE TO RENT

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

2010 Eastman Bisons

6:15 pm - 7:45 pm

ICE AVAILABLE TO RENT

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
21

Hockey Academy

9:00 am - 9:50 am

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Hockey Academy

11:15 am - 12:00 pm

Skating Club

5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

GT Performance Camps

6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:15 pm - 9:45 pm
22

Morris School – Alternative Class

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Rec Hockey

3:45 pm - 4:45 pm

ICE AVAILABLE TO RENT

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

2010 Eastman Bisons

6:15 pm - 7:45 pm

Saurette Rental

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
23

Hockey Academy

9:00 am - 9:50 am

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Hockey Academy

11:15 am - 12:00 pm

Morris School – Alternative Class

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

ICE AVAILABLE TO RENT

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

2010 Eastman Bisons

6:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Eastman AA Ringette

8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
24

Junior Conditioning Camp

9:00 am - 9:45 am

GT Camps

10:00 am - 11:30 am

Junior Conditioning Camp

11:45 am - 4:15 pm

Eastman AA Ringette

4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Eastman AA Ringette

6:15 pm - 7:45 pm

Gilmore Rental

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
25

Saurette Rental

10:30 am - 12:00 pm

Kulh Rental

12:15 pm - 1:15 pm

Remillard Rental

1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

2010 Eastman Bisons

3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

U10A1 Fort Garry North Flyers

5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Eastman AA Ringette

7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
26

Hockey Academy

9:00 am - 9:50 am

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Hockey Academy

11:15 am - 12:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:15 pm - 9:45 pm
27

Morris School – Alternative Class

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

2010 Eastman Bisons

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Manitoba North Stars

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
28

Hockey Academy

9:00 am - 9:50 am

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Hockey Academy

11:15 am - 12:00 pm

Skating Club

5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

GT Performance Camps

6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:15 pm - 9:45 pm
29

Morris School – Alternative Class

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Rec Hockey

3:45 pm - 4:45 pm

Manitoba North Stars

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Saurette Rental

9:15 pm - 10:15 pm
30

Hockey Academy

9:00 am - 9:50 am

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Hockey Academy

11:15 am - 12:00 pm

Morris School – Alternative Class

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

ICE AVAILABLE TO RENT

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

2010 Eastman Bisons

6:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Eastman AA Ringette

8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
1

Junior Conditioning Camp

10:30 am - 4:15 pm
+ Export Month's Events