Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for May 2021 › Arena

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25

Saurette Rental

10:30 am - 12:00 pm

Kulh Rental

12:15 pm - 1:15 pm

ICE AVAILABLE TO RENT

1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

2010 Eastman Bisons

3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

U10A1 Fort Garry North Flyers

5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Eastman AA Ringette

7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
26

Hockey Academy

9:00 am - 9:50 am

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Hockey Academy

11:15 am - 12:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:15 pm - 9:45 pm
27

Morris School – Alternative Class

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

2010 Eastman Bisons

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Manitoba North Stars

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
28

Hockey Academy

9:00 am - 9:50 am

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Hockey Academy

11:15 am - 12:00 pm

Skating Club

5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

GT Performance Camps

6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:15 pm - 9:45 pm
29

Morris School – Alternative Class

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Rec Hockey

3:45 pm - 4:45 pm

Manitoba North Stars

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Saurette Rental

9:15 pm - 10:15 pm
30

Hockey Academy

9:00 am - 9:50 am

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Hockey Academy

11:15 am - 12:00 pm

Morris School – Alternative Class

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

ICE AVAILABLE TO RENT

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

2010 Eastman Bisons

6:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Eastman AA Ringette

8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
1

Junior Conditioning Camp

10:30 am - 4:15 pm
2

2010 Eastman Bisons

3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

Saurette Rental

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

GT Performance

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
3

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

GT Performance Camps

6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:15 pm - 9:45 pm
4

2010 Eastman Bisons

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Manitoba North Stars

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Saurette Rental

9:15 pm - 10:15 pm
5

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Skating Club

5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

GT Performance Camps

6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:15 pm - 9:45 pm
6

Manitoba North Stars

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
7

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am
8
9

2010 Eastman Bisons

3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

Saurette Rental

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

GT Performance

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
10

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

GT Performance Camps

6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:15 pm - 9:45 pm
11

2010 Eastman Bisons

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Manitoba North Stars

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
12

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

GT Performance Camps

6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:15 pm - 9:45 pm
13

Manitoba North Stars

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Saurette Rental

9:15 pm - 10:15 pm
14

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am
15
16

2010 Eastman Bisons

3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

GT Performance

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
17

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

GT Performance Camps

6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:15 pm - 9:45 pm
18

2010 Eastman Bisons

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Manitoba North Stars

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
19

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

GT Performance Camps

6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:15 pm - 9:45 pm
20

Manitoba North Stars

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
21

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am
22
23

2010 Eastman Bisons

3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
24

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am
25

2010 Eastman Bisons

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
26

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am

GT Performance Camps

6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:15 pm - 9:45 pm
27
28

Tot Skate

10:00 am - 11:00 am
29
30

2010 Eastman Bisons

3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

GT Performance

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
31

GT Performance Camps

6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

GT Performance Camps

8:15 pm - 9:45 pm
1
2
3
4
5
+ Export Month's Events